Fall 2022 Team Practice Schedule

Outdoor training is held at Liberty Park South
*Field numbers subject to change

Indoor training is when fields are CLOSED and is held at SuperKick
* Rain does not equal closed fields. Training can be held in the rain.
Follow us on Facebook or Instagram for the quickest alert to closures

Time adjustments will happen as daylight decreases; those will be shared on your individual TeamSnap calendars.  
 


TEAM TRAINING

Age Gender Team Name Coach Days Outdoor Time Outdoor Field Indoor Time Indoor Field
U08 (2015) Boys Blue 15B Alejandro Tues / Thurs 6:30 to 8 PM 2 7:00 to 8:00 PM D
U08 (2015) Boys Red 15B Ryan Tues / Thurs 6:30 to 8 PM 1 6:05 to 7:05 PM C
U09 (2014) Boys Blue 14B Paul Mon / Weds 6:30 to 8 PM 4 7:10 to 8:10 PM C
U09 (2014) Boys Blue2 14B Jimi Mon / Weds 6:30 to 8 PM 3 6:05 to 7:05 PM C
U10 (2013) Boys Pre-ECNL 13B Mario Tues / Weds 6:30 to 8 PM 7 7-8pm (T) 6:15-7:15pm (W) D (Tues) B (Weds)
U10 (2013) Boys Blue 13B Jon Mon / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 4 5:00 to 6:00 PM C
U10 (2013) Boys Red 13B Jimi Mon / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 3 5:00 to 6:00 PM C
U11 (2012) Boys Pre-ECNL 12B Ryan Mon / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 5 7:10 to 8:10 PM C
U11 (2012) Boys Blue 12B Dennis Mon / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 10 7:00 to 8:00 PM D
U11 (2012) Boys Red 12B Jon Mon / Weds 6:30 to 8 PM 5 6:05 to 7:05 PM C
U12 (2011) Boys Pre-ECNL 11B Alejandro Tues / Thurs 5 to 6:30 PM 9 8:05 to 9:05 PM D
U12 (2011) Boys Blue 11B Gleb Tues / Thurs 5 to 6:30 PM 7 7:20 to 8:20 PM B
U13 (2010) Boys ECNL-RL 10B Mike Tues / Thurs 5-6:30 PM/ 6:30-8 PM 11/ 9 5:10 to 6:10 PM B
U13 (2010) Boys Blue 10B Dennis Tues / Thurs 6:30 to 8 PM 11 5:00 to 6:00 PM C
U13 (2010) Boys Red 10B Gleb Tues / Thurs 6:30 to 8 PM 12 6:15 to 7:15 PM B
U14 (2009) Boys ECNL-RL 09B Alejandro Mon / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 12 7:20 to 8:20 PM B
U15 (2008) Boys FALL 08B Dennis Mon / Weds 6:30 to 8 PM 12 8:05 to 9:05 PM D
U08 (2015) Girls Blue 15G Darian Tues / Thurs 5:30 to 7 PM 4 6:05 to 7:05 PM C
U09 (2014) Girls Blue 14G Ryan Mon / Weds 6:30 to 8 PM 2 5:55 to 6:55 PM D
U09 (2014) Girls Red 14G Elisabeth Mon / Weds 6:30 to 8 PM 1 5:55 to 6:55 PM D
U10 (2013) Girls Pre-Premier 13G Mario Tues / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 2 5:55-6:55 (T) 4:50-5:50 (W) D both days
U11 (2012) Girls Pre-Premier 12G Braden Tues / Thurs 5 to 6:30 PM 8 5:55 to 6:55 PM D
U11 (2012) Girls Blue 12G Elisabeth Mon / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 9 4:50 to 5:50 PM D
U12 (2011) Girls Pre-Premier 11G Ryan Tues / Thurs 5 to 6:30 PM 10 7:10 to 8:10 PM C
U13 (2010) Girls Pre-Premier 10G Kirby Mon / Weds 5 to 6:30 PM 11 5:10 to 6:10 PM B
U13 (2010) Girls Blue 10G Brian Tues / Thurs 5 to 6:30 PM 12 4:50 to 5:50 PM D