Winter 21-22 Team Practice Schedule

SCHEDULE BEGINS the week of NOVEMBER 1

Indoor training is held at SuperKick
*Zone assignments subject to change

Internal Competition schedules and teams will be released separately

Saturday training for u15-u19 teams located on each  team's TeamSnap calendar

No training:
November 22- November 28
December 20 - January 4 (resume Wednesday, January 5)

 


TEAM TRAINING

Age Gender Team Name Coach Days Time Zone Saturday / Sunday
U08-U09 (2014-13) Boys Sign-up only Tues 6:00 to 7:00 PM C/D Internal Competition
U10 (2012) Boys Blue Lopez Tues / Thurs 6:00 to 7:00 PM B Internal Competition
U10 (2012) Boys Red Greenspan Tues / Thurs 6:00 to 7:00 PM B Internal Competition
U10 (2012) Boys Yellow Mayo Tues / Thurs 6:00 to 7:00 PM C Internal Competition
U11 (2011) Boys Blue Sala Tues / Thurs 7:10 to 8:10 PM B Internal Competition
U11 (2011) Boys Red Mayo Tues / Thurs 7:10 PM to 8:10 PM B Internal Competition
U12 (2010) Boys Blue Montoya Mon / Weds 4:50 to 5:50 PM C Internal Competition
U12 (2010) Boys Blue2 Lopez Mon / Weds 7:10 to 8:10 PM C Internal Competition
U12 (2010) Boys Red Hsu Mon / Weds 6:00 to 7:00 PM BCD Internal Competition
U12 (2010) Boys Yellow Whaley Mon / Weds 6:00 to 7:00 PM BCD Internal Competition
U13 (2009) Boys Blue Lopez Weds / Fri 8:10 to 9:10 PM (W) 5 to 6pm (F) A (Weds) C/D (Fri) Internal Competition
U13 (2009) Boys Red Greenspan Tues / Thurs 4:50 to 5:50 PM B Internal Competition
U14 (2008) Boys Blue Rogers Tues / Thurs 7:10 to 8:10 PM D Internal Competition
U14 (2008) Boys Red Buckler Tues / Thurs 4:50 to 5:50 PM D Internal Competition
U14 (2008) Boys Yellow Hsu Mon / Weds 7:10 to 8:10 PM D Internal Competition
U15 (2007) Boys Blue Keenan Tues / Thurs 7:10 PM to 8:10 PM C Saturday
U15 (2007) Boys Red McMurray Tues / Thurs 8:20 to 9:20 PM D Saturday
U16 (2006) Boys Blue Keenan Tues / Thurs 8:20 to 9:20 PM C Saturday
U16 (2006) Boys Red McMurray Mon / Weds 4:50 to 5:50 PM D Saturday
U16 (2006) Boys Yellow Hsu Tues / Thurs 8:20 to 9:20 PM B Saturday
U17 (2005) Boys Blue McMurray Mon / Weds 3:30 to 4:40 PM SK / A Saturday
U18 (2004) Boys Blue Montoya Tues / Thurs 3:30 to 4:40 PM SK / A Saturday
U19 (2003) Boys Blue Poole Mon / Weds 8:20 to 9:20 PM D Saturday
U08-U09 (2014-13) Girls Sign-up only Thurs 6:00 to 7:00 PM C/D Internal Competition
U10 (2012) Girls Blue Sala Mon / Weds 6:00 to 7:00 PM BCD Internal Competition
U10 (2012) Girls Red Shaver Mon / Weds 6:00 to 7:00 PM BCD Internal Competition
U11 (2011) Girls Blue Van Dyke Mon / Weds 6:00 to 7:00 PM BCD Internal Competition
U11 (2011) Girls Red Shaver Mon / Weds 7:10 to 8:10 PM C Internal Competition
U12 (2010) Girls Blue Van Dyke Tues / Thurs 4:50 to 5:50 PM C Internal Competition
U12 (2010) Girls Red Whaley Mon / Weds 4:50 to 5:50 PM B Internal Competition
U14 (2008) Girls Blue Basil Tues / Thurs 8:10 to 9:10 PM A Internal Competition
U14 (2008) Girls Blue2 Van Dyke Mon / Fri 8:10 to 9:10 PM (M) 5 to 6PM (F) A (Mon) C/D (Fri) Internal Competition
U15 (2007) Girls Blue Ayala Mon / Weds 8:10 to 9:10 PM SK Saturday
U15 (2007) Girls Red Krivicich Mon / Weds 8:20 to 9:20 PM C Saturday
U15 (2007) Girls Red 2 Buckler Mon / Weds 7:10 to 8:10 PM B Saturday
U16 (2006) Girls Blue Buckler Mon / Weds 8:20 to 9:20 PM B Saturday
U17 (2005) Girls Blue Montoya Mon / Weds 3:30 to 4:40 PM C/D Saturday
U17 (2005) Girls Red Ayala Tues / Fri 8:10 to 9:10 PM (T) 5 to 6 PM (F) SK Saturday
U19 (2003) Girls Blue Buckler Tues / Thurs 3:30 to 4:40 PM C/D Saturday