skip navigation

Winter Training Schedule

U10 to U12 Goalkeeper

Sundays     11am - noon

U13-U14 Goalkeepers

Sundays --  10am-11am

U15-19 Goalkeepers

Fridays 7pm-8:30pm


Notes

  • All sessions are 1 hour in length
  • Location: SuperKick

Team - Winter Indoor Training Schedule - updated 10/28/2020

Teams Coach Training Day(s) 1 & 2 Start Time Zone Game/Training Day 3 Start Time/Zone
U8 Boys Blue Edu Sala Friday 5:05 PM BC (go to Zone B) Saturdays - Int. Comp To be announced (TBA)
U9 Boys Blue Adria Dueso Friday 5:15 PM CD (go to Zone D) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U9 Boys Red Adria Dueso Friday 5:15 PM CD (go to Zone D) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U9 Girls Blue Narcis Aliu Friday 5:05 PM BC (go to Zone B) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U10 Boys Blue Edu Sala Tuesday & Thursday 5:55 PM BC (go to Zone B) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U10 Boys Red Jimi Mayo Tuesday & Thursday 6:10 PM CD (go to Zone D) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U10 Girls Blue Kyle Bertrams Tuesday & Thursday 7:15 PM CD (go to Zone D) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U11 Boys Blue Narcis Aliu Tuesday & Thursday 7:00 PM BC (go to Zone B) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U11 Boys Red Mike Lentz Tuesday & Thursday 5:55 PM BC (go to Zone B) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U11 Boys Yellow Jimi Mayo Tuesday & Thursday 7:15 PM CD (go to Zone D) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U11 Girls Blue Uri Montoya Tuesday & Thursday 7:00 PM BC (go to Zone B) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U11 Girls Red Liz Shaver Tuesday & Thursday 6:10 PM CD (go to Zone D) Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U12 Boys Blue Adria Dueso Monday & Wednesday 5:10 PM D Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U12 Boys Red Brian Whaley Monday & Wednesday 6:05 PM C Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U12 Girls Blue Uri Montoya Monday & Wednesday 5:55 PM B Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U13 Boys Blue Miquel Gasparin Monday & Wednesday 4:50 PM B Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U13 Boys Red Ryan Van Dyke Monday & Wednesday 7:00 PM B Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U13 Boys Yellow Alejandro Lopez Valdivieso Monday & Wednesday 8:10 PM SK Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U13 Girls Blue Mike Crosky Monday & Wednesday 8:10 PM A Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U13 Girls Red Nacis Aliu Monday & Wednesday 8:05 PM B Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U14 Boys Blue Uri Montoya Monday & Wednesday 7:10 PM C Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U14 Boys Red Gleb Greenspan Tuesday & Thursday 5:10 PM D Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U14 Boys Yellow Brian Whaley Monday & Wednesday 5:00 PM C Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U14 Girls Blue Adria Dueso Tuesday & Thursday 4:50 PM B Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U14 Girls Red John Krivicich Monday & Wednesday 6:15 PM D Saturdays - Int. Comp TBA
U15 Boys Blue Narics Aliu Tuesday & Thursday 5:00 PM C Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U15 Boys Red Jordan McMurray Monday & Wednesday 8:25 PM D Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U15 Boys Yellow Gleb Greenspan Tuesday & Thursday 8:10 PM SK Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U15 Girls Blue Ryan Van Dyke Monday & Wednesday 8:15 PM C Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U16 Boys Blue Kyle Basil Tuesday & Thursday 8:15 PM C Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U16 Girls Blue Edu Sala Tuesday & Thursday 8:05 PM B Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U16 Girls Red Jocelyn Mantz Tuesday & Thursday 7:05 PM A Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U17 Boys Blue Uri Montoya Tuesday & Thursday 8:25 PM D Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U17 Boys Red Jordan McMurray Monday & Wednesday 7:20 PM D Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U17 Girls Blue Jocelyn Mantz Tuesday & Thursday 8:10 PM A Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm
U18/19 Boys Blue Edu Sala Tuesday & Thursday 3:50 PM CD Sundays - 3rd Training Between 11am and 8:50pm

Click here for SuperKick Instructions

How to enter and exit building for your training session